Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
58 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
240 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
290 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2