Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
265 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
50 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
165 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
102 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1