Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
290 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
38 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
280 000 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3