Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
355 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3