Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
50 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
30 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1