Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 20 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
95 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
267 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
230 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2