Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6123 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
265 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4