Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
620 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
96 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5