Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
95 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
440 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 600 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3