Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
240 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 325 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2