Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
7 989 000 ₽
102 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 039 000 ₽
33 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽
97 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 213 000 ₽
103 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
393 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
For Sale
7 381 000 ₽
123 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽
121 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽
99 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
75 549 000 ₽
222 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽
77 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1916 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
73 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
98 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
64 694 000 ₽
179 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽
73 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel Gre, Greece
Gre, Greece
Details
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽
136 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story townhouse, Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
24 011 000 ₽
180 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
127 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽
186 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
5 210 000 ₽
104 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
16 065 000 ₽
73 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
1
...
393
394
395
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)