Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 650 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
180 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
690 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4