Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
84 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
250 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5