Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
50 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
230 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
133 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3