Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 800 000 € 11 250 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5