Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 650 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4