Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 €
11 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7469 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
100 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
355 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
250 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
100 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
178 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
160 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
267 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
285 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
65 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2250 sq.m.
For Sale
135 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
195 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
3 500 000 €
6 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
571 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6045 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
188 000 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
230 000 €
50 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
230 000 €
80 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 000 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
210 000 €
80 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
For Sale
550 000 €
320 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1720 sq.m.
For Sale
500 000 €
500 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
270 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
50 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
1
...
528
529
530
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)