Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Attiki, Attica, Greece

Attiki, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1482 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
175 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1