Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
660 000 € 6 950 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 980 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
440 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1