Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
93 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4