Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1555 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 505 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 778 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
310 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 8 050 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
165 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Lac, Peloponnese, Greece

Lac, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2