Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 855 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2792 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
110 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1