Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
252 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
20 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 800 000 € 11 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1