Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
155 000 € 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4