Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 330 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
375 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3