Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 868 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
43 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 980 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7