Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
235 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3807 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3162 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
440 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1