Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 930 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4025 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
310 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 270 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5