Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
46 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
23 446 000 ₽
156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽
110 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
77 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
404 sq.m.
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽
100 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
138 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
260 514 000 ₽
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
7 989 000 ₽
102 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 039 000 ₽
33 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽
97 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 213 000 ₽
103 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
393 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
For Sale
7 381 000 ₽
123 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
41 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽
Land plot Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2495 sq.m.
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Greece, Greece
Center, Central Greece, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1525 sq.m.
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
94 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
1
...
1208
1209
1210
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)