Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
70 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
661 sq.m.
For Sale
65 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Business center Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
60 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
439 sq.m.
For Sale
69 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4189 sq.m.
For Sale
30 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
954 sq.m.
For Sale
148 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
285 000 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
140 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
For Sale
258 000 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
122 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece
Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
193 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
30 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
260 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
95 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
390 000 €
910 € / sq.m.
Hotel Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
163 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
For Sale
52 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
494 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
400 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
1
...
1230
1231
1232
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)