Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Ili, Peloponnese, Greece

Ili, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1