Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
195 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
185 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2