Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
290 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
225 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 780 000 € 7 980 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
178 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4676 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3