Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
47 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1