Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
456 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4