Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
115 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
27 000 € 380 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Attiki, Attica, Greece

Attiki, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4