Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Epirus, Greece

Epirus, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1378 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 619 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 6 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
5 900 € 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1