Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1