Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 881 listings:
For Sale
270 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
678 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
336 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
760 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
700 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 130 000 €
5 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
67 500 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
664 sq.m.
For Sale
375 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
12500 sq.m.
For Sale
297 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4014 sq.m.
For Sale
67 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1586 sq.m.
For Sale
67 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
170 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
475 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
680 000 €
30 € / sq.m.
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
For Sale
425 000 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2260 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
20 000 €
30 € / sq.m.
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
2 500 000 €
16 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
400 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Business center Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
550 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
10110 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
2
...
45