Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
35 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.