Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
130 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
94 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
111 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
149 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
140 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.