Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
79 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
18 000 € 260 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 619 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.