Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
35 000 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
54 900 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
142 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.