Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
58 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.