Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
110 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.