Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
145 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
30 000 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
65 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.