Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
95 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
38 000 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 340 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
43 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.