Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
68 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
33 000 € 170 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
115 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
65 000 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.