Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
125 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.