Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
89 900 € 420 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
50 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.